Torrent's details

Puoi baciare lo sposo (My Big Gay Italian Wedding, 2018) 1080p iTunesDL CCG
comedyitalian
Puoi baciare lo sposo (My Big Gay Italian Wedding) 2018 iTunes Download
Description:
Puoi baciare lo sposo (201image
English: My Big Gay Italian Wedding
Also known as: Matrimonio italiano
an Italian comedy directed by Alessandro Genovesi

Happily engaged Antonio brings his fiancé Paolo to his native village to meet his headstrong parents and reveal his sexuality, setting out on a quest to make a city founded on religious tradition understand that love is love.

Language: Italian
Subtitles: English (optional)

IMDb: https://www.imdb.com/title/tt6917290/
Homepage: https://www.imdb.com/title/tt6917290/
Show Files:
1 file